Alte Herren Spielplan




Datum

Tag

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

zuständig

Telefon

 07.03.2015

 Sa

 14:00

  SG-Hallenturnier Sögel 

 3. Platz

M. Ahrens

05952 990067

 28.03.2015

 Sa

 16:00

 AH Sph.

 Sph. II

 2:0

H.W. Heitmann

H.-H. Dokters

 B. Schrand

0179 5001326

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 04.04.2015

 Sa

 14:30

 AH Sph.

 Bösel

 4:7

H. Quappen

M. Kamlage

H.H. Doktors

St. Grote

 B. Schrand

0179 5001326

 15.04.2015

 Mi

 19:30

 Werlte Ü40

 AH Sph.

 4:0

 F. Bröerken

05951 994348

 23.04.2015

 Do

 19:00

 AH Sph.

 Lahn

 1:1

M. Ahrens

 H.W. Heitmann

05956 926866

 28.04.2015

 Di

 19:30

 AH Sph.

 Bockholte

0:3

 Th. Meyer

05951 5798

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 19.05.2015

 Di

 19:00

 AH Sph.

 Ahmsen-Vinnen

 fällt aus

verschoben auf 04.09.2015

 G. Vähning

05951 995118

 28.05.2015

 Do

 19:30

 AH Sph.

 Eisten-Hüven

 0:4

 H.H. Dokters

0173 7477699

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 04.06.2015

 Do

 19:30

 Werpeloh

 AH Sph.

fällt aus

verschoben auf 22.07.2015

 

 A. Perk

05951 9909128

 10.06.2015

 Mi

 19:30

 AH Sph.

 Lorup

 4:0

A. Perk

H. W. Heitmann

A. Perk

G. Meyer

 J. Hülsmann

05951 5314

 20.06.2015

 Sa

13:00

 SG-Turnier Stavern 

 

 R. Konen

05951 2654

 26.06.2015

 Fr

 19:30

 AH Sph

 Breddenberg

abgesagt

 D. Wigbers

05951 988494

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 03.07.2015

 Fr

 19:30

 AH Sph.

 Gehlenberg

 fällt aus

 N. Meyer

05951 1357

04.07.2015

Sa

17:00

Sommergang Alte Herren

 

H.-W. Heitmann, H.-W. Plüster, F. Bröerken

 10.07.2015

 Fr

 19:30

 Rastdorf

 AH Sph.

5:0

 G. Meyer

05951 994836

 16.07.2015

 Do

 19:30

 Lahn

 AH Sph.

1:1

H.H. Dokters

 M. Lünswilken

05952 969044

 18.07.2015

 Sa

 15:00

  Kleinfeldturnier Sph.

3. Platz

K. Dierkes

M. Lünswilken

M. Lünswilken

 M. Kamlage

05952 994484

22.07.2015

Mi

19:30

Werpeloh

AH Sph.

fällt aus

 A. Perk

05951 9909128

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 14.08.2015

 Fr

 19:00

  Kleinfeldturnier Breddenberg

 2. Platz

M. Lünswilken

M. Lünswilken

Th. Meyer

H.W. Heitmann

 S. Jansen

05951 995228

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 04.09.2015

 Fr

 19:00

AH Sph.

Ahmsen-Vinnen

 1:0

M. Ahrens

G. Vähning

05951 995118

 12.09.2015

 Sa

 16:00

 AH Sph

 Werpeloh

 fällt aus

 B. Schrand

0179 3001326

 16.09.2015

 Mi

 19:30

 Lorup

 AH Sph.

1:1 

H. Beusing

 H.J. Meyer

05951 2961

 25.09.2015

 Fr

 19:00

 Rastdorf

 AH Sph.

 fällt aus

 J. Steenken

05951 9909253

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 20.10.2015

 Di

 19:30

 Bockholte

 AH Sph.

 1:1

Andre Perk

 Th. Meyer

05951 5798